Canada Goose Ultra

2018-05-12 • 6 Hour

62 Participants • 38 Women • 24 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategorylapsdistanceRankgender rankcat. rank
325Rob McLeodM50-591768.05111
301Trevor BaineM40-491664.05221
341Jon SlomanM30-391457.04331
310Mike CookM40-491456.04442
318Alan LamM40-491249.04553
360Rebecca HandyF30-391249.04611
357Ryan BluecloudM20-291248.04761
345Joel ToewsM40-491248.04874
352Shelley ZerrF50-591147.03921
358Jim CarlsonM50-591144.031082
349Darwin WeimerM60-691144.031191
339Douglas SellingerM50-591144.0312103
324Mike McLeanM30-391144.0313112
346Wendy TomykF50-591144.031432
354Dennis DreherM50-591042.0315124
336Susan SchneiderF50-591040.031643
317Connie KozakF50-591040.031754
353Chad DebertM40-491040.0318135
348Melissa WeatherillF40-491040.031961
338Deanne SelingerF30-391040.032072
319Mathieu LudlowM30-39936.0321143
359Terri CarlsonF50-59936.032285
304Amy CarlsonF20-29936.032391
311Angie DunnF40-49936.0324102
308Lonee CochraneF30-39936.0325113
305Jessica ChaffeyF30-39936.0326124
314Trisha GlasserF30-39936.0327135
355Jason HubickM50-59832.0228155
337Tim SchneiderM50-59832.0229166
335Cameron SchmidtM30-39832.0230174
356Daryl ArendtM50-59832.0231187
329Jill NaultF40-49832.0232143
309Kim CookF40-49832.0233154
343Aubrey SwiftF30-39832.0234166
313Tina GarstadF50-59832.0235176
322Vince LupuliakM40-49832.0236196
300Nathan AndersonM30-39832.0237205
306Jennifer ChartersF30-39832.0238187
361Shari MosthafF40-49728.0239195
347Michelle WalzF30-39728.0240208

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password